GTranslate

English French
Home » Bikes » Triathlon » K-FACTOR

K-FACTOR

K-FACTOR

Here is a multifunctional product which can be used in time trial and classic races.

XSSMLXL
SEAT TUBE TOTAL LENGTH481,8512,3530,5552,1568
TOP TUBE LENGTH490520540560580
SEAT TUBE ANGLE78.5°78.5°78.5°78.5°78.5°
HEAD TUBE110125135150160
HEAD TUBE ANGLE70.3°72°72°72.5°73°
BB DROP7272707070
BB TO FRONT WHEEL595,4611,9633,6651667
CHAIN STAY393393393393393
WHEEL BASE977,2993,81016,21033,81049,9
FORK RAKE4848484848
STANDOVER HEIGHT718,1747,2762,3785,5798,6
STANDOVER HEIGHT OFFSET97,3103,7107,1111,5115,4
FRAME WEIGHT (GR)1.311.331.391.411.44
FORK WEIGHT (GR)390390390390390
DURA-ACE Di2 CLASSICDURA-ACE CLASSICULTEGRA Di2 CLASSICULTEGRA CLASSIC105 CLASSIC
FRAMECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
FORKCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SEAT POSTCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SADDLESAN MARCO - SPID DYNAMICSAN MARCO - SPID DYNAMICSAN MARCO - SPID DYNAMICSAN MARCO - SPID DYNAMICSAN MARCO - SPID DYNAMIC
STEMRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMP
HANDLEBARPROFILE - WING BASE T2 (+ AEROBAR ALLOY T2)PROFILE - WING BASE T2 (+ AEROBAR ALLOY T2)PROFILE - WING BASE T2 (+ AEROBAR ALLOY T2)PROFILE - WING BASE T2 (+ AEROBAR ALLOY T2)PROFILE - WING BASE T2 (+ AEROBAR ALLOY T2)
CRANKETPROWHEEL - ALLOY KUOTAPROWHEEL - ALLOY KUOTAPROWHEEL - ALLOY KUOTAPROWHEEL - ALLOY KUOTAPROWHEEL - ALLOY KUOTA
CASSETTEDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
CHAINDURA-ACE 90111DURA-ACE 90111ULTEGRA 80111ULTEGRA 80111105 (601-11)
SHIFTER / BRAKE LEVERDURA-ACE Di2 9100 (TRIATHLON)DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000 (TRIATHLON)ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
DERAILLEUR (FRONT)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
DERAILLEUR (REAR)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
BRAKEDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
WHEELSK-RACE PROK-RACE PROK-RACE PROK-RACE PROK-RACE PRO
TIRESVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PRO
MSRP$7,228.99$5,423.99$5,376.99$3,983.99$3,576.99