GTranslate

English French
Home » Bikes » Road » KIRAL

KIRAL

KIRAL

Here is an endurance bike project that has already received numerous journalistic global Awards. Among other things, the innovative direction set being larger and higher, enables increased rigidity of the fork and reduces the number of required spacers.

SIZESXSSMLXLXXL
SEAT TUBE TOTAL LENGTH445465490510540570
TOP TUBE LENGTH505520535550570590
SEAT TUBE ANGLE74,5°74,5°74°73,5°73°73°
HEAD TUBE135140160175195215
HEAD TUBE ANGLE70,2°72°72°72,5°73°73,5°
BB DROP707070707070
BB TO FRONT WHEEL577577585589599614
CHAIN STAY412412415415415415
WHEEL BASE978,4981,8990994,11004,41019,1
FORK RAKE454545454545
STANDOVER HEIGHT748767794803825838
STANDOVER HEIGHT OFFSET118,4128,3137,8146,5161,2167,9
FRAME WEIGHT (GR)102010601080111011201140
FORK WEIGHT (GR)410410410410410410
DURA-ACE Di2 CLASSICDURA-ACE CLASSICULTEGRA Di2 CLASSICULTEGRA CLASSIC105 CLASSIC
FRAMECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
FORKCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SEAT POSTCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SADDLESAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCOR
STEMRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMP
HANDLEBARRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMP
CRANKETDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
CASSETTEDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
CHAINDURA-ACE 90111DURA-ACE 90111ULTEGRA 80111ULTEGRA 80111105 (601-11)
SHIFTER / BRAKE LEVERDURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000MICROSHIFT CENTOS 11
DERAILLEUR (FRONT)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
DERAILLEUR (REAR)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
BRAKEDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100KUOTAKUOTAKUOTA
WHEELSK-RACE PROK-RACE PROK-RACE PROK-RACE PROK-RACE PRO
TIRESVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PRO
MSRP$8,437.99$6,192.99$5,563.99$4,206.99$3,623.99