GTranslate

English French
Home » Bikes » Road » K-UNO DISC

K-UNO DISC

K-UNO DISC

Bike top-of-the-range comfort long hike, made from the best carbon fibres, laminated innovatively.

SIZESXSSMLXLXXL
SEAT TUBE TOTAL LENGTH460490510530550580
TOP TUBE LENGTH496520540560570593
SEAT TUBE ANGLE75.5°74°73.5°73.25°73°72.5°
HEAD TUBE100120145170205234
HEAD TUBE ANGLE72°72°72.5°72.5°73°73.5°
BB DROP706868686666
BB TO FRONT WHEEL560571,3582,5600,4603,5615,3
CHAIN STAY402402402402404406
WHEEL BASE951,5963,5974,4992,8998,41012,4
FORK RAKE484848484848
STANDOVER HEIGHT703,2733,1755,3774,4801833,3
STANDOVER HEIGHT OFFSET124,3143,4153,4161,4174,1187,7
FRAME WEIGHT (GR)8758909109309701.01
FORK WEIGHT (GR)380380380380380380
DURA-ACE Di2 HYDRAULICDURA-ACE HYDRAULICULTEGRA Di2 HYDRAULICULTEGRA HYDRAULIC105 HYDRAULIC
FRAMECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
FORKCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SEAT POSTCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SADDLESAN MARCO - ZONCOLANSAN MARCO - ZONCOLANSAN MARCO - ZONCOLANSAN MARCO - ZONCOLANSAN MARCO - ZONCOLAN
STEMRITCHEY WCSRITCHEY WCSRITCHEY WCSRITCHEY WCSRITCHEY WCS
HANDLEBARRITCHEY WCSRITCHEY WCSRITCHEY WCSRITCHEY WCSRITCHEY WCS
CRANKETDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
CASSETTEDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
CHAINDURA-ACE 90111DURA-ACE 90111ULTEGRA 80111ULTEGRA 80111105 (601-11)
SHIFTER / BRAKE LEVERDURA-ACE Di2 9170DURA-ACE 9120ULTEGRA Di2 8070ULTEGRA 8020105 (7020)
DERAILLEUR (FRONT)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
DERAILLEUR (REAR)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
BRAKEDURA-ACE BR-R9170DURA-ACE BR-R9170ULTEGRA BR-R8070ULTEGRA BR-R8070105 (BR-R7070)
WHEELSK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISC
TIRESVITTORIA - RUBINO PROVITTORIA - RUBINO PROVITTORIA - RUBINO PROVITTORIA - RUBINO PROVITTORIA - RUBINO PRO
MSRP$10,193.99$7,954.99$7,417.99$6,077.99$5,507.99