GTranslate

English French
Home » Bikes » Cyclocross Mtb » KHYDRA DISC

KHYDRA DISC

KHYDRA DISC

This bike represents the future of cycling with its framework designed for disc brakes. This endurance bike has also been acclaimed in many countries by its style and originality.

SIZESXSSMLXLXXL
SEAT TUBE TOTAL LENGTH445465490510540570
TOP TUBE LENGTH505520535550570590
SEAT TUBE ANGLE74,5°74,5°74°73,5°73°73°
HEAD TUBE135140160175195215
HEAD TUBE ANGLE70,2°72°72°72,5°73°73,5°
BB DROP707070707070
BB TO FRONT WHEEL577577585589599614
CHAIN STAY412412415415415415
WHEEL BASE978,4981,8990994,11004,41019,1
FORK RAKE454545454545
STANDOVER HEIGHT748767794803825838
STANDOVER HEIGHT OFFSET118,4128,3137,8146,5161,2167,9
FRAME WEIGHT (GR)90010101030105010701090
FORK WEIGHT (GR)510510510510510510
DURA-ACE Di2 HYDRAULICDURA-ACE HYDRAULICULTEGRA Di2 HYDRAULICULTEGRA HYDRAULIC105 HYDRAULIC
FRAMECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
FORKCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SEAT POSTCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SADDLESAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCOR
STEMRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMP
HANDLEBARRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMP
CRANKETDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
CASSETTEDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
CHAINDURA-ACE 90111DURA-ACE 90111ULTEGRA 80111ULTEGRA 80111105 (601-11)
SHIFTER / BRAKE LEVERDURA-ACE Di2 9170DURA-ACE 9120ULTEGRA Di2 8070ULTEGRA 8020105 (7000)
DERAILLEUR (FRONT)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
DERAILLEUR (REAR)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)
BRAKEDURA-ACE BR-R9170DURA-ACE BR-R9170ULTEGRA BR-R8070ULTEGRA BR-R8070105 (BR-R7070
WHEELSK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISC
TIRESVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PROVITTORIA - ZAFFIRO PRO
MSRP$8,890.99$6,652.99$6,115.99$4,775.99$4,205.99