GTranslate

English French
Home » Bikes » Cyclocross Mtb » K-ALL ROAD LFS DISC

K-ALL ROAD LFS DISC

K-ALL ROAD LFS DISC

This Gravel Bike represents the most important innovation by Kuota house for the coming season. It is a glamorous machine, technically suitable for all types of terrain: road and off-road, for racing or just for cycle touring. Gravel bikes in fact make it clear within their own name; they are the ideal bikes

SIZESXSSMLXLXXL
SEAT TUBE TOTAL LENGTH410440460480510540
TOP TUBE LENGTH514534548565581601
SEAT TUBE ANGLE75.57473,5737372.5
HEAD TUBE103123143168203223
HEAD TUBE ANGLE71,371,257272,572,573
BB DROP777775,575,57474
BB TO FRONT WHEEL589596597,5608622623
CHAIN STAY412412415415418420
WHEEL BASE989995,51000100910291039
FORK RAKE515151515151
STANDOVER HEIGHT770789811836,5870891
STANDOVER HEIGHT OFFSET105123132140155167
FRAME WEIGHT (GR)107010901110113011701190
FORK WEIGHT (GR)490490490490490490
DURA-ACE Di2 HYDRAULICDURA-ACE HYDRAULICULTEGRA Di2 HYDRAULICULTEGRA HYDRAULIC105 HYDRAULIC105 FLAT BAR HYDRAULIC
FRAMECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
FORKCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SEAT POSTCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SADDLESAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCORSAN MARCO - CONCOR
STEMRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMP
HANDLEBARRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRACE FLAT BAR
CRANKETDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)105 (7000)
CASSETTEDURA-ACE 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)105 (7000)
CHAINDURA-ACE 90111DURA-ACE 90111ULTEGRA 80111ULTEGRA 80111105 (601-11)105 (601-11)
SHIFTER / BRAKE LEVERDURA-ACE Di2 9170DURA-ACE 9120ULTEGRA Di2 8070ULTEGRA 8020105 (7020)MICROSHIFT (SL-R861 (2&11 SPEEDS))
DERAILLEUR (FRONT)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)105 (7000)
DERAILLEUR (REAR)DURA-ACE Di2 9100DURA-ACE 9100ULTEGRA Di2 8000ULTEGRA 8000105 (7000)105 (7000)
BRAKEDURA-ACE BR-R9170DURA-ACE BR-R9170ULTEGRA BR-R8070ULTEGRA BR-R8070105 (BR-R7070)TEKTRO R310 (LEVER + DISC + CALIPER)
WHEELSK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISCK-RACE DISC
TIRESCST - CYCLOCROSSCST - CYCLOCROSSCST - CYCLOCROSSCST - CYCLOCROSSCST - CYCLOCROSSCST - CYCLOCROSS
MSRP$8,474.99$6,235.99$5,698.99$4,358.99$3,788.99$3,052.99