Home » Content » K-UNO

K-UNO

K-UNO

Bike top-of-the-range comfort long hike, made from the best carbon fibres, laminated innovatively.

SIZESXSSMLXLXXL
SEAT TUBE TOTAL LENGTH460490510530550580
TOP TUBE LENGTH496520540560570593
SEAT TUBE ANGLE75.5°74°73.5°73.25°73°72.5°
HEAD TUBE100120145170205234
HEAD TUBE ANGLE72°72°72.5°72.5°73°73.5°
BB DROP706868686666
BB TO FRONT WHEEL560571,3582,5600,4603,5615,3
CHAIN STAY402402402402404406
WHEEL BASE951,5963,5974,4992,8998,41012,4
FORK RAKE484848484848
STANDOVER HEIGHT703,2733,1755,3774,4801833,3
STANDOVER HEIGHT OFFSET124,3143,4153,4161,4174,1187,7
FRAME WEIGHT (GR)8758909109309701.01
FORK WEIGHT (GR)380380380380380380
GROUPDURA-ACE Di2DURA-ACEULTEGRA Di2ULTEGRA105
PRICE8999.99$7149.99$6699.99$5599.99$5129.99$
FRAMECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
FORKCARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONECARBONE
SHIFTERDURA-ACE Di2DURA-ACEULTEGRA Di2ULTEGRA105
FRONT DERAILLEURDURA-ACE Di2DURA-ACEULTEGRA Di2ULTEGRA105
REAR DERAILLEURDURA-ACE Di2DURA-ACEULTEGRA Di2ULTEGRA105
CRANKSETDURA-ACEDURA-ACEULTEGRAULTEGRA105
CHAINDURA-ACEDURA-ACEULTEGRAULTEGRA105
CASSETTEDURA-ACE (11/28T)DURA-ACE (11/28T)ULTEGRA (11/28T)ULTEGRA (11/28T)105 (11/28t)
BRAKEDURA-ACEDURA-ACEULTEGRAULTEGRA105
STEMKUOTA CARBONKUOTA CARBONKUOTA CARBONKUOTA CARBONKUOTA CARBON
HANDLEBARKUOTA CARBONKUOTA CARBONKUOTA CARBONKUOTA CARBONKUOTA CARBON
SADDLESAN MARCO SAN MARCOSAN MARCOSAN MARCOSAN MARCO
WHEELSAERO 420AERO 420AERO 420AERO 420AERO 420