Home » Content » K-FACTOR

K-FACTOR

K-FACTOR

Here is a multifunctional product which can be used in time trial and classic races.

XSSMLXL
SEAT TUBE TOTAL LENGTH481,8512,3530,5552,1568
TOP TUBE LENGTH490520540560580
SEAT TUBE ANGLE78.5°78.5°78.5°78.5°78.5°
HEAD TUBE110125135150160
HEAD TUBE ANGLE70.3°72°72°72.5°73°
BB DROP7272707070
BB TO FRONT WHEEL595,4611,9633,6651667
CHAIN STAY393393393393393
WHEEL BASE977,2993,81016,21033,81049,9
FORK RAKE4848484848
STANDOVER HEIGHT718,1747,2762,3785,5798,6
STANDOVER HEIGHT OFFSET97,3103,7107,1111,5115,4
FRAME WEIGHT (GR)1.311.331.391.411.44
FORK WEIGHT (GR)390390390390390
GROUP ULTEGRA Di2ULTEGRA105
$4,599.99$3,599.99$3,329.99
FRAMECARBONECARBONECARBONE
FORKCARBONECARBONECARBONE
SHIFTERULTEGRA Di2ULTEGRA 105
FRONT DERAILLEURULTEGRA Di2ULTEGRA 105
REAR DERAILLEURULTEGRA Di2ULTEGRA 107
CRANKSETULTEGRA (52/36T)ULTEGRA (52/36T)105 (52/36T)
CHAINULTEGRA ULTEGRA 105
CASSETTEULTEGRA (11/28T)ULTEGRA (11/28T)105 (11/28T)
BRAKEULTEGRA ULTEGRA 105
STEMRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMPRITCHEY COMP
HANDLEBARWING BASE T2WING BASE T2WING BASE T2
TT HANDLEBARAEROBAR ALLOY T2AEROBAR ALLOY T2AEROBAR ALLOY T2
SADDLESPID DYNAMICSPID DYNAMICSPID DYNAMIC
WHEELSPROPROPRO
TIRESZAFFIRO PRO IIZAFFIRO PRO IIZAFFIRO PRO II